Welcome to the FVB Umpires Website

Operating in Northern Illinois since 1994, the Fox Valley Blues Umpire Association has built a reputation as a top umpire association with our fresh approach.

  • Umpires enjoy our pool of quality games, extensive networking opportunities and flexible assigning practices
  • Leagues appreciate easy billing, quick and easy access to a supply of excellent umpires, and the quality and reliability that has set FVB aside from other assignment organizations
  • Our customers range from nearly 100 IHSA schools, to tournament organizations, and in-house Rec programs.
  • FVB is more than just an assigning option, it is the most complete umpire solution in Illinois

We serve much of the Chicago metropolitan area, ranging as far north as Zion and Rockford, south to Aurora, and west to Geneseo. Our reach extends eight high school conferences, four collegiate programs, and more than 50 summertime leagues and programs. The Fox Valley Blues have the unique distinction of officiating the MCYSA International Championships, an international baseball tournament hosted in Crystal Lake, IL. We are also the exclusive umpire organization for Gameday USA tournaments. Our networking has resulted in members working extensive IHSA State Finals as well as NCAA D-III Regionals and World Series. We are unlike any organization in Illinois as our primary mission is to help our umpires achieve their officiating goals.

  • Umpires: Interested in joining? Leagues and teams: do you need umpires for your games?

Click here to learn more about FVB’s mission and history...

Upcoming Events

Date Time Title Location Details
2/21/19 7:00 pm FVB Training Night Crystal Lake Central High School
2/28/19 7:00 pm FVB Training Night Crystal Lake Central High School
3/7/19 7:00 pm FVB Training Night Crystal Lake Central High School
3/9/19 9:00 am FVB Wheaton College Clinic Wheaton College Registration Link: bit.ly/FVBWheaton
3/10/19 9:00 am FVB Garage Sale 418 Galway Dr., Cary Hundreds of new and used equipment and uniform items available for sale to new members. Members only
3/14/19 7:00 pm FVB Training Night Crystal Lake Central High School
8/3/19 11:00 am FVB's 22nd Annual Banquet & Golf Outing Golf Club of Illinois, Algonquin Illinois THE 22rd ANNUAL FVB GOLF OUTING & BANQUET!!! Saturday, August 3, 2018 @ THE GOLF CLUB OF ILLINOIS, Algonquin Illinois Time...Shot gun 1pm; Banquet 6:30pm

Open games

MARCH 14 WARREN HS VARSITY
MARCH 14 MARIAN CENTRAL HS VARSITY
MARCH 16 MARIAN CENTRAL HS FROSH
MARCH 16 PRAIRIE RIDGE HS FR-SO
MARCH 16 ANTIOCH HS JV
MARCH 16 PRAIRIE RIDGE HS JV
MARCH 16 MARIAN CENTRAL HS SOPHS
MARCH 18 GLENBARD EAST HS FROSH
MARCH 18 ZION-BENTON HS FR-SO
MARCH 18 WARREN HS FR-SO
MARCH 18 MCHENRY HS FR-SO
MARCH 18 LIBERTYVILLE HS JV
MARCH 18 WARREN HS JV
MARCH 18 GLENBARD EAST HS VARSITY
MARCH 19 GRAYSLAKE NORTH HS B-FRESH
MARCH 19 ELMWOOD PARK HS FROSH
MARCH 19 CL CENTRAL HS FROSH
MARCH 19 WEST AURORA HS SOPHS
MARCH 19 RIVERSIDE-BKF HS VARSITY
MARCH 20 WAUBONSIE VALLEY HS B-FRESH
MARCH 20 STEVENSON HS FROSH
MARCH 20 WEST AURORA HS FR-SO
MARCH 20 WEST AURORA HS JV
MARCH 20 ELMWOOD PARK HS SOPHS
MARCH 20 PALATINE HS VARSITY
MARCH 21 STEVENSON HS VARSITY
MARCH 21 STEVENSON HS FR-SO
MARCH 21 LASALLE-PERU HS VARSITY
MARCH 22 GLENBARD EAST HS SOPHS
MARCH 22 GLENBARD EAST HS VARSITY
MARCH 23 LAKES HS JV
MARCH 23 STERLING HS FROSH
MARCH 23 WEST AURORA HS JV
MARCH 23 ROCHELLE HS SOPHS
MARCH 23 WAUBONSIE VALLEY HS SOPHS
MARCH 23 WEST AURORA HS VARSITY
MARCH 23 ST. FRANCIS HS VARSITY
MARCH 23 ELMWOOD PARK HS VARSITY
MARCH 23 BISHOP MCNAMARA HS VARSITY
MARCH 25 GLENBARD EAST HS FROSH
MARCH 25 LAKE PARK HS B-FRESH
MARCH 25 BARRINGTON HS FROSH
MARCH 25 DEKALB HS FROSH
MARCH 25 ST. CHARLES EAST HS FROSH
MARCH 25 BATAVIA HS FROSH
MARCH 25 GLENBARD SOUTH HS FR-SO
MARCH 25 PRAIRIE RIDGE HS FR-SO
MARCH 25 DUNDEE-CROWN HS FR-SO
MARCH 25 GLENBARD EAST HS JV
MARCH 25 STEVENSON HS JV
MARCH 25 PRAIRIE RIDGE HS JV
MARCH 25 ELMWOOD PARK HS SOPHS
MARCH 25 WHEATON NORTH HS SOPHS
MARCH 25 ST. CHARLES NORTH HS SOPHS
MARCH 25 BATAVIA HS SOPHS
MARCH 25 BARRINGTON HS VARSITY
MARCH 25 NEWARK HS VARSITY
MARCH 26 HONONEGAH HS FROSH
MARCH 26 WARREN HS FR-SO
MARCH 26 WEST CHICAGO HS FR-SO
MARCH 26 WW-SOUTH HS FROSH
MARCH 26 ELMWOOD PARK HS FROSH
MARCH 26 SYCAMORE HS SOPHS
MARCH 27 GLENBARD EAST HS FROSH
MARCH 27 YORKVILLE HS FROSH
MARCH 27 DEKALB HS FROSH
MARCH 27 RIVERSIDE-BKF HS FROSH
MARCH 27 WARREN HS FR-SO
MARCH 27 ZION-BENTON HS FR-SO
MARCH 27 YORKVILLE HS SOPHS
MARCH 27 METEA VALLEY HS SOPHS
MARCH 27 WEST AURORA HS VARSITY
MARCH 28 GLENBARD SOUTH HS FROSH
MARCH 28 WEST CHICAGO HS FROSH
MARCH 28 LAKE PARK HS B-FRESH
MARCH 28 BISHOP MCNAMARA HS VARSITY
MARCH 28 ST. FRANCIS HS SOPHS
MARCH 28 WHEATON NORTH HS FROSH
MARCH 28 NAPERVILLE NORTH HS FROSH
MARCH 28 ELMWOOD PARK HS FROSH
MARCH 28 DEKALB HS FROSH
MARCH 28 YORKVILLE HS SOPHS
MARCH 29 RIVERSIDE-BKF HS FROSH
MARCH 29 FENTON HS FROSH
MARCH 29 LAKE PARK HS FROSH
MARCH 29 DUNDEE-CROWN HS JV
MARCH 29 YORKVILLE HS SOPHS
MARCH 29 RIVERSIDE-BKF HS SOPHS
MARCH 29 LAKE PARK HS SOPHS
MARCH 30 BISHOP MCNAMARA HS VARSITY
MARCH 30 WARREN HS FR-SO
MARCH 30 RIVERSIDE-BKF HS SOPHS
MARCH 30 WAUBONSIE VALLEY HS SOPHS
APRIL 1 WEST AURORA HS FROSH
APRIL 1 LIBERTYVILLE HS FROSH
APRIL 1 CL SOUTH HS JV
APRIL 1 TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS SOPHS
APRIL 1 NEWARK HS VARSITY
APRIL 1 HOFFMAN ESTATES HS JV1
APRIL 10 TBD FROSH
APRIL 10 WAUCONDA HS FROSH
APRIL 10 ST. CHARLES EAST HS B-FRESH
APRIL 10 WW-SOUTH HS B-FRESH
APRIL 10 GRAYSLAKE CENTRAL HS FROSH
APRIL 10 PALATINE HS FROSH
APRIL 10 WHEATON NORTH HS FROSH
APRIL 10 MUNDELEIN HS FR-SO
APRIL 10 ELK GROVE HS FR-SO
APRIL 10 NORTH CHICAGO HS JV
APRIL 10 WARREN HS JV
APRIL 10 DUNDEE-CROWN HS FR-SO
APRIL 10 ROLLING MEADOWS HS JV
APRIL 10 NEWARK HS VARSITY
APRIL 11 YORKVILLE HS FROSH
APRIL 11 DEKALB HS FROSH
APRIL 11 LAKE PARK HS FROSH
APRIL 11 WEST CHICAGO HS JV
APRIL 11 NEUQUA VALLEY HS FR-SO
APRIL 11 CL CENTRAL HS FR-SO
APRIL 11 MCHENRY HS FR-SO
APRIL 11 CL CENTRAL HS JV
APRIL 11 WHEATON NORTH HS JV
APRIL 11 GLENBARD NORTH HS JV
APRIL 11 YORKVILLE HS SOPHS
APRIL 11 MORRIS HS SOPHS
APRIL 11 RIVERSIDE-BKF HS SOPHS
APRIL 11 DEKALB HS SOPHS
APRIL 11 FENTON HS SOPHS
APRIL 11 GUERIN PREP VARSITY
APRIL 12 GLENBARD EAST HS FROSH
APRIL 12 WEST AURORA HS FROSH
APRIL 12 GRAYSLAKE NORTH HS FROSH
APRIL 12 LIBERTYVILLE HS FROSH
APRIL 12 PALATINE HS FROSH
APRIL 12 BARRINGTON HS FROSH
APRIL 12 NAPERVILLE CENTRAL HS FROSH
APRIL 12 GLENBARD SOUTH HS FR-SO
APRIL 12 WEST CHICAGO HS JV
APRIL 12 HOFFMAN ESTATES HS JV
APRIL 12 AUBURN HS JV
APRIL 12 EAST AURORA HS SOPHS
APRIL 12 ST. FRANCIS HS VARSITY
APRIL 12 BARRINGTON HS JV1
APRIL 12 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 12 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 12 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 13 GRANT HS FROSH
APRIL 13 NAPERVILLE CENTRAL HS B-FRESH
APRIL 13 YORKVILLE HS FROSH
APRIL 13 STERLING HS FROSH
APRIL 13 LAKE FOREST HS FR-SO
APRIL 13 LARKIN HS FR-SO
APRIL 13 WEST AURORA HS FR-SO
APRIL 13 HERSEY HS FR-SO
APRIL 13 BARRINGTON HS FR-SO
APRIL 13 DUNDEE-CROWN HS FR-SO
APRIL 13 CARY-GROVE HS FR-SO
APRIL 13 WEST AURORA HS JV
APRIL 13 HERSEY HS JV
APRIL 13 YORKVILLE HS SOPHS
APRIL 13 BARRINGTON HS JV
APRIL 13 KANELAND HS SOPHS
APRIL 13 IC CATHOLIC PREP SOPHS
APRIL 13 ST. FRANCIS HS SOPHS
APRIL 13 WEST CHICAGO HS VARSITY
APRIL 13 NEWARK HS VARSITY
APRIL 13 BISHOP MCNAMARA HS VARSITY
APRIL 13 BUFFALO GROVE HS JV1
APRIL 13 BUFFALO GROVE HS VARSITY
APRIL 13 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 13 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 13 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 13 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 13 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 13 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 13 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 13 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 13 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 13 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 13 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 14 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 14 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 14 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 14 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 14 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 14 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 14 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 14 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 14 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 14 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 15 TBD VARSITY
APRIL 15 TBD VARSITY
APRIL 15 LAKE PARK HS B-FRESH
APRIL 15 LAKE FOREST HS FROSH
APRIL 15 GLENBARD EAST HS FROSH
APRIL 15 GENEVA HS B-FRESH
APRIL 15 GRAYSLAKE CENTRAL HS FROSH
APRIL 15 BELVIDERE NORTH HS FROSH
APRIL 15 ROLLING MEADOWS HS FROSH
APRIL 15 WHEATON NORTH HS FROSH
APRIL 15 BARRINGTON HS FROSH
APRIL 15 PALATINE HS FROSH
APRIL 15 ELK GROVE HS FROSH
APRIL 15 BATAVIA HS FROSH
APRIL 15 WEST CHICAGO HS FR-SO
APRIL 15 SOUTH ELGIN HS FR-SO
APRIL 15 BARTLETT HS FR-SO
APRIL 15 WARREN HS FR-SO
APRIL 15 WAUKEGAN HS FR-SO
APRIL 15 PROSPECT HS FR-SO
APRIL 15 HOFFMAN ESTATES HS FR-SO
APRIL 15 HERSEY HS FR-SO
APRIL 15 CONANT HS FR-SO
APRIL 15 JACOBS HS FR-SO
APRIL 15 GLENBARD SOUTH HS JV
APRIL 15 SOUTH ELGIN HS JV
APRIL 15 BARTLETT HS JV
APRIL 15 WARREN HS JV
APRIL 15 HONONEGAH HS JV
APRIL 15 ROLLING MEADOWS HS JV
APRIL 15 PALATINE HS JV
APRIL 15 BUFFALO GROVE HS JV
APRIL 15 BARRINGTON HS JV
APRIL 15 EAST AURORA HS SOPHS
APRIL 15 YORKVILLE HS SOPHS
APRIL 15 ST. FRANCIS HS SOPHS
APRIL 15 CHICAGO CHRISTIAN HS SOPHS
APRIL 15 WHEATON NORTH HS SOPHS
APRIL 15 ELMWOOD PARK HS VARSITY
APRIL 15 CROSSROADS CHRISTIAN ACAD VARSITY
APRIL 15 CARMEL CATH HS VARSITY
APRIL 15 FREMD HS JV1
APRIL 16 WARREN HS FROSH
APRIL 16 WAUCONDA HS FROSH
APRIL 16 LAKE ZURICH HS FROSH
APRIL 16 GRANT HS FROSH
APRIL 16 GRAYSLAKE NORTH HS FROSH
APRIL 16 KANELAND HS FROSH
APRIL 16 MARIAN CENTRAL HS FROSH
APRIL 16 GENEVA HS FROSH
APRIL 16 GLENBARD NORTH HS FROSH
APRIL 16 MCHENRY COUNTY COLLEGE JUCO CONF
APRIL 16 MUNDELEIN HS FR-SO
APRIL 16 LAKE FOREST HS FR-SO
APRIL 16 STEVENSON HS JV
APRIL 16 GRANT HS JV
APRIL 16 KANELAND HS SOPHS
APRIL 16 RIDGEWOOD HS SOPHS
APRIL 16 BISHOP MCNAMARA HS SOPHS
APRIL 16 ELMWOOD PARK HS SOPHS
APRIL 16 AURORA CENT CATH HS SOPHS
APRIL 16 METEA VALLEY HS SOPHS
APRIL 16 YORKVILLE HS VARSITY
APRIL 16 GLENBARD NORTH HS SOPHS
APRIL 17 GLENBARD NORTH HS B-FRESH
APRIL 17 WW-SOUTH HS B-FRESH
APRIL 17 ROUND LAKE HS FROSH
APRIL 17 WHEELING HS FROSH
APRIL 17 ANTIOCH HS FROSH
APRIL 17 GRAYSLAKE CENTRAL HS FROSH
APRIL 17 PROSPECT HS FROSH
APRIL 17 HERSEY HS FROSH
APRIL 17 HOFFMAN ESTATES HS FROSH
APRIL 17 ST. CHARLES NORTH HS FROSH
APRIL 17 ROLLING MEADOWS HS FR-SO
APRIL 17 ELGIN HS FR-SO
APRIL 17 SOUTH ELGIN HS FR-SO
APRIL 17 WEST AURORA HS FR-SO
APRIL 17 WEST CHICAGO HS FR-SO
APRIL 17 BATAVIA HS FROSH
APRIL 17 ELK GROVE HS FR-SO
APRIL 17 ROUND LAKE HS JV
APRIL 17 ELGIN HS JV
APRIL 17 WEST CHICAGO HS JV
APRIL 17 CARY-GROVE HS FR-SO
APRIL 17 NORTH CHICAGO HS JV
APRIL 17 LAKES HS JV
APRIL 17 HERSEY HS JV
APRIL 17 FREMD HS JV
APRIL 17 EAST AURORA HS SOPHS
APRIL 17 BATAVIA HS SOPHS
APRIL 17 LARKIN HS VARSITY
APRIL 17 ELMWOOD PARK HS VARSITY
APRIL 17 NEUQUA VALLEY HS VARSITY
APRIL 17 HERSEY HS JV 2
APRIL 17 CONANT HS JV1
APRIL 17 ROLLING MEADOWS HS VARSITY
APRIL 18 GRAYSLAKE NORTH HS FROSH
APRIL 18 WAUCONDA HS FROSH
APRIL 18 FREMD HS VARSITY
APRIL 18 BARRINGTON HS JV1
APRIL 18 BARRINGTON HS JV 2
APRIL 18 GRANT HS FROSH
APRIL 18 MORRIS HS FROSH
APRIL 18 OTTAWA HS FROSH
APRIL 18 ROCHELLE HS FROSH
APRIL 18 YORKVILLE HS FROSH
APRIL 18 PALATINE HS FROSH
APRIL 18 CONANT HS FROSH
APRIL 18 STREAMWOOD HS FR-SO
APRIL 18 MONTINI CATH HS FROSH
APRIL 18 NEUQUA VALLEY HS FROSH
APRIL 18 GLENBARD EAST HS FR-SO
APRIL 18 MUNDELEIN HS FR-SO
APRIL 18 PROSPECT HS FR-SO
APRIL 18 ROLLING MEADOWS HS FR-SO
APRIL 18 WHEELING HS FR-SO
APRIL 18 HERSEY HS FR-SO
APRIL 18 CL SOUTH HS FR-SO
APRIL 18 WEST AURORA HS JV
APRIL 18 STREAMWOOD HS JV
APRIL 18 BARTLETT HS JV
APRIL 18 LARKIN HS JV
APRIL 18 MUNDELEIN HS JV
APRIL 18 WAUCONDA HS JV
APRIL 18 GRAYSLAKE NORTH HS JV
APRIL 18 JEFFERSON HS JV
APRIL 18 FREEPORT HS JV
APRIL 18 BELVIDERE HS JV
APRIL 18 CONANT HS JV
APRIL 18 BARRINGTON HS JV
APRIL 18 DUNDEE-CROWN HS JV
APRIL 18 CL CENTRAL HS JV
APRIL 18 CL SOUTH HS JV
APRIL 18 WHEATON NORTH HS JV
APRIL 18 ST. CHARLES NORTH HS JV
APRIL 18 YORKVILLE HS SOPHS
APRIL 18 BATAVIA HS JV
APRIL 18 ROCHELLE HS SOPHS
APRIL 18 OTTAWA HS SOPHS
APRIL 18 MORRIS HS SOPHS
APRIL 18 ST. EDWARD HS SOPHS
APRIL 18 CHICAGO CHRISTIAN HS SOPHS
APRIL 18 WEST CHICAGO HS VARSITY
APRIL 18 EAST AURORA HS VARSITY
APRIL 18 HONONEGAH HS VARSITY
APRIL 18 PROSPECT HS VARSITY
APRIL 18 BELVIDERE NORTH HS VARSITY
APRIL 18 SYCAMORE HS VARSITY
APRIL 18 LASALLE-PERU HS VARSITY
APRIL 18 DEKALB HS VARSITY
APRIL 18 HERSEY HS VARSITY
APRIL 18 RIDGEWOOD HS VARSITY
APRIL 18 WHEATON ACADEMY VARSITY
APRIL 19 BARTLETT HS FROSH
APRIL 19 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 19 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 19 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 2 CARMEL CATH HS B-FRESH
APRIL 2 METEA VALLEY HS B-FRESH
APRIL 2 LAKE PARK HS B-FRESH
APRIL 2 MUNDELEIN HS FROSH
APRIL 2 GRAYSLAKE CENTRAL HS FROSH
APRIL 2 BARRINGTON HS FROSH
APRIL 2 GENEVA HS FROSH
APRIL 2 LIBERTYVILLE HS FR-SO
APRIL 2 WEST AURORA HS JV
APRIL 2 WARREN HS JV
APRIL 2 BARRINGTON HS JV
APRIL 2 GUERIN PREP SOPHS
APRIL 2 EAST AURORA HS VARSITY
APRIL 2 TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS VARSITY
APRIL 2 ELK GROVE HS JV 2
APRIL 20 WEST AURORA HS FR-SO
APRIL 20 NEUQUA VALLEY HS B-FRESH
APRIL 20 WAUBONSIE VALLEY HS B-FRESH
APRIL 20 WW-SOUTH HS FROSH
APRIL 20 LARKIN HS FR-SO
APRIL 20 GLENBARD EAST HS FR-SO
APRIL 20 HERSEY HS FR-SO
APRIL 20 HOFFMAN ESTATES HS FR-SO
APRIL 20 WEST AURORA HS JV
APRIL 20 LIBERTYVILLE HS JV
APRIL 20 PROSPECT HS JV
APRIL 20 HUNTLEY HS JV
APRIL 20 HAMPSHIRE HS JV
APRIL 20 CARY-GROVE HS JV
APRIL 20 YORKVILLE HS SOPHS
APRIL 20 ST. EDWARD HS SOPHS
APRIL 20 GUERIN PREP SOPHS
APRIL 20 RIDGEWOOD HS SOPHS
APRIL 20 STERLING HS VARSITY
APRIL 20 ST. EDWARD HS VARSITY
APRIL 20 DUNDEE-CROWN HS VARSITY
APRIL 20 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 20 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 20 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 20 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 20 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 22 GENEVA HS B-FRESH
APRIL 22 GLENBARD NORTH HS B-FRESH
APRIL 22 WW-SOUTH HS B-FRESH
APRIL 22 GLENBARD EAST HS FROSH
APRIL 22 BARTLETT HS FROSH
APRIL 22 GRAYSLAKE CENTRAL HS FROSH
APRIL 22 FREEPORT HS FROSH
APRIL 22 SYCAMORE HS FROSH
APRIL 22 BUFFALO GROVE HS FROSH
APRIL 22 FREMD HS FROSH
APRIL 22 HOFFMAN ESTATES HS FROSH
APRIL 22 SCHAUMBURG HS FROSH
APRIL 22 KANELAND HS FROSH
APRIL 22 ROCHELLE HS FROSH
APRIL 22 ST. CHARLES EAST HS FROSH
APRIL 22 ST. CHARLES NORTH HS FROSH
APRIL 22 WHEATON NORTH HS FROSH
APRIL 22 FENTON HS FROSH
APRIL 22 RIVERSIDE-BKF HS FROSH
APRIL 22 WEST CHICAGO HS FR-SO
APRIL 22 SOUTH ELGIN HS FR-SO
APRIL 22 ELGIN HS FR-SO
APRIL 22 GLENBARD SOUTH HS FR-SO
APRIL 22 HERSEY HS FR-SO
APRIL 22 LAKE ZURICH HS FR-SO
APRIL 22 CONANT HS FR-SO
APRIL 22 SOUTH ELGIN HS JV
APRIL 22 FREEPORT HS JV
APRIL 22 JEFFERSON HS JV
APRIL 22 SYCAMORE HS SOPHS
APRIL 22 ROCHELLE HS SOPHS
APRIL 22 RIDGEWOOD HS SOPHS
APRIL 22 RIVERSIDE-BKF HS SOPHS
APRIL 22 KANELAND HS SOPHS
APRIL 22 ST. CHARLES NORTH HS SOPHS
APRIL 22 IC CATHOLIC PREP SOPHS
APRIL 22 FENTON HS SOPHS
APRIL 22 BISHOP MCNAMARA HS SOPHS
APRIL 22 BATAVIA HS SOPHS
APRIL 22 HARLEM HS VARSITY
APRIL 22 ELMWOOD PARK HS VARSITY
APRIL 22 BUFFALO GROVE HS JV1
APRIL 23 TBD JV
APRIL 23 ST. CHARLES NORTH HS B-FRESH
APRIL 23 LAKE ZURICH HS FROSH
APRIL 23 STEVENSON HS FROSH
APRIL 23 WEST CHICAGO HS FROSH
APRIL 23 ROUND LAKE HS FROSH
APRIL 23 WAUCONDA HS FROSH
APRIL 23 YORKVILLE HS FROSH
APRIL 23 ANTIOCH HS FROSH
APRIL 23 MARIAN CENTRAL HS FROSH
APRIL 23 NAPERVILLE NORTH HS FROSH
APRIL 23 GLENBARD NORTH HS FROSH
APRIL 23 GENEVA HS FROSH
APRIL 23 WEST AURORA HS FR-SO
APRIL 23 LARKIN HS FR-SO
APRIL 23 MUNDELEIN HS FR-SO
APRIL 23 WAUKEGAN HS FR-SO
APRIL 23 ZION-BENTON HS FR-SO
APRIL 23 BARTLETT HS FR-SO
APRIL 23 LIBERTYVILLE HS FR-SO
APRIL 23 HAMPSHIRE HS FR-SO
APRIL 23 CL CENTRAL HS FR-SO
APRIL 23 LARKIN HS JV
APRIL 23 YORKVILLE HS SOPHS
APRIL 23 CHICAGO CHRISTIAN HS SOPHS
APRIL 23 AURORA CENT CATH HS SOPHS
APRIL 23 NAPERVILLE NORTH HS SOPHS
APRIL 23 GLENBARD NORTH HS SOPHS
APRIL 23 EAST AURORA HS VARSITY
APRIL 23 ELMWOOD PARK HS VARSITY
APRIL 23 RIDGEWOOD HS VARSITY
APRIL 24 TBD SOPHS
APRIL 24 GLENBARD EAST HS FROSH
APRIL 24 LAKES HS FROSH
APRIL 24 BARTLETT HS FROSH
APRIL 24 GRAYSLAKE CENTRAL HS FROSH
APRIL 24 GRAYSLAKE NORTH HS FROSH
APRIL 24 PALATINE HS FROSH
APRIL 24 ROLLING MEADOWS HS FROSH
APRIL 24 CONANT HS FROSH
APRIL 24 ELK GROVE HS FROSH
APRIL 24 LAKE PARK HS FROSH
APRIL 24 ELGIN HS FR-SO
APRIL 24 GLENBARD SOUTH HS FR-SO
APRIL 24 SOUTH ELGIN HS FR-SO
APRIL 24 WEST CHICAGO HS FR-SO
APRIL 24 PROSPECT HS FR-SO
APRIL 24 HUNTLEY HS FR-SO
APRIL 24 DUNDEE-CROWN HS FR-SO
APRIL 24 WEST CHICAGO HS JV
APRIL 24 AUBURN HS JV
APRIL 24 ROLLING MEADOWS HS JV
APRIL 24 CARY-GROVE HS JV
APRIL 24 HUNTLEY HS JV
APRIL 24 LAKE PARK HS SOPHS
APRIL 24 LAKE PARK HS VARSITY
APRIL 24 ROLLING MEADOWS HS JV1
APRIL 24 PALATINE HS JV1
APRIL 25 LIBERTYVILLE HS FROSH
APRIL 25 ROCHELLE HS FROSH
APRIL 25 KANELAND HS FROSH
APRIL 25 CARMEL CATH HS FROSH
APRIL 25 LAKE ZURICH HS FR-SO
APRIL 25 STEVENSON HS FR-SO
APRIL 25 MONTINI CATH HS FROSH
APRIL 25 MCHENRY HS FR-SO
APRIL 25 LAKE FOREST HS FR-SO
APRIL 25 CL CENTRAL HS FR-SO
APRIL 25 HAMPSHIRE HS FR-SO
APRIL 25 JACOBS HS FR-SO
APRIL 25 LAKE ZURICH HS JV
APRIL 25 LAKE FOREST HS JV
APRIL 25 CL CENTRAL HS JV
APRIL 25 NEUQUA VALLEY HS SOPHS
APRIL 25 GUERIN PREP VARSITY
APRIL 25 ROLLING MEADOWS HS JV1
APRIL 26 WHEATON NORTH HS B-FRESH
APRIL 26 LAKE PARK HS B-FRESH
APRIL 26 BATAVIA HS B-FRESH
APRIL 26 WAUCONDA HS FROSH
APRIL 26 ROUND LAKE HS FROSH
APRIL 26 PROSPECT HS FROSH
APRIL 26 WHEELING HS FROSH
APRIL 26 HAMPSHIRE HS FROSH
APRIL 26 HERSEY HS FROSH
APRIL 26 WW-SOUTH HS FROSH
APRIL 26 LIBERTYVILLE HS FR-SO
APRIL 26 ELK GROVE HS FR-SO
APRIL 26 PALATINE HS FR-SO
APRIL 26 BARRINGTON HS FR-SO
APRIL 26 WARREN HS JV
APRIL 26 ROUND LAKE HS JV
APRIL 26 ROLLING MEADOWS HS JV
APRIL 26 BISHOP MCNAMARA HS SOPHS
APRIL 26 ST. FRANCIS HS VARSITY
APRIL 26 RIDGEWOOD HS VARSITY
APRIL 26 ROLLING MEADOWS HS JV 2
APRIL 26 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 26 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 26 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 27 ST. CHARLES NORTH HS B-FRESH
APRIL 27 WAUBONSIE VALLEY HS FROSH
APRIL 27 GLENBARD NORTH HS FROSH
APRIL 27 WEST CHICAGO HS FR-SO
APRIL 27 WEST AURORA HS FR-SO
APRIL 27 BARTLETT HS FR-SO
APRIL 27 MUNDELEIN HS JV
APRIL 27 BARTLETT HS JV
APRIL 27 WEST AURORA HS JV
APRIL 27 SYCAMORE HS SOPHS
APRIL 27 WARREN HS VARSITY
APRIL 27 EAST AURORA HS VARSITY
APRIL 27 EAST AURORA HS VARSITY
APRIL 27 YORKVILLE HS VARSITY
APRIL 27 PROSPECT HS VARSITY
APRIL 27 PALATINE HS VARSITY
APRIL 27 HERSEY HS VARSITY
APRIL 27 BARRINGTON HS VARSITY
APRIL 27 NEWARK HS VARSITY
APRIL 27 ELK GROVE HS JV1
APRIL 27 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 27 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 27 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 27 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 27 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 27 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 28 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 29 WEST CHICAGO HS FROSH
APRIL 29 ST. CHARLES EAST HS B-FRESH
APRIL 29 GLENBARD NORTH HS B-FRESH
APRIL 29 WARREN HS FROSH
APRIL 29 EAST AURORA HS FROSH
APRIL 29 MUNDELEIN HS FROSH
APRIL 29 GRAYSLAKE NORTH HS FROSH
APRIL 29 HONONEGAH HS FROSH
APRIL 29 SYCAMORE HS FROSH
APRIL 29 PALATINE HS FROSH
APRIL 29 SCHAUMBURG HS FROSH
APRIL 29 DEKALB HS FROSH
APRIL 29 ELK GROVE HS FROSH
APRIL 29 CONANT HS FROSH
APRIL 29 ST. CHARLES NORTH HS FROSH
APRIL 29 SOUTH ELGIN HS FR-SO
APRIL 29 GLENBARD EAST HS FR-SO
APRIL 29 LIBERTYVILLE HS FR-SO
APRIL 29 FREMD HS FR-SO
APRIL 29 BARRINGTON HS FR-SO
APRIL 29 PRAIRIE RIDGE HS FR-SO
APRIL 29 DUNDEE-CROWN HS FR-SO
APRIL 29 SOUTH ELGIN HS JV
APRIL 29 GLENBARD SOUTH HS JV
APRIL 29 WAUKEGAN HS JV
APRIL 29 SCHAUMBURG HS JV
APRIL 29 ELK GROVE HS JV
APRIL 29 CONANT HS JV
APRIL 29 HUNTLEY HS JV
APRIL 29 SYCAMORE HS SOPHS
APRIL 29 DEKALB HS SOPHS
APRIL 29 WHEATON NORTH HS SOPHS
APRIL 29 BATAVIA HS SOPHS
APRIL 29 HOFFMAN ESTATES HS VARSITY
APRIL 29 WHEATON ACADEMY VARSITY
APRIL 29 RIDGEWOOD HS VARSITY
APRIL 29 SCHAUMBURG HS JV1
APRIL 29 CONANT HS JV1
APRIL 3 LAKE PARK HS B-FRESH
APRIL 3 ROUND LAKE HS FROSH
APRIL 3 GRAYSLAKE NORTH HS FROSH
APRIL 3 HUNTLEY HS FR-SO
APRIL 3 JACOBS HS FR-SO
APRIL 3 PRAIRIE RIDGE HS FR-SO
APRIL 3 WAUBONSIE VALLEY HS FROSH
APRIL 3 DEKALB HS FROSH
APRIL 3 NORTH CHICAGO HS JV
APRIL 3 NEUQUA VALLEY HS JV
APRIL 3 WAUBONSIE VALLEY HS SOPHS
APRIL 3 CARMEL CATH HS SOPHS
APRIL 3 NEWARK HS VARSITY
APRIL 3 HOFFMAN ESTATES HS JV 2
APRIL 3 BUFFALO GROVE HS JV1
APRIL 30 TBD VARSITY
APRIL 30 LAKE ZURICH HS FROSH
APRIL 30 LIBERTYVILLE HS FROSH
APRIL 30 GRAYSLAKE CENTRAL HS FROSH
APRIL 30 GRANT HS FROSH
APRIL 30 KANELAND HS FROSH
APRIL 30 OTTAWA HS FROSH
APRIL 30 ROCHELLE HS FROSH
APRIL 30 YORKVILLE HS FROSH
APRIL 30 WEST AURORA HS FR-SO
APRIL 30 WARREN HS FR-SO
APRIL 30 LARKIN HS FR-SO
APRIL 30 JACOBS HS FR-SO
APRIL 30 STEVENSON HS FR-SO
APRIL 30 CL CENTRAL HS FR-SO
APRIL 30 CARY-GROVE HS FR-SO
APRIL 30 WEST CHICAGO HS JV
APRIL 30 STREAMWOOD HS JV
APRIL 30 BARTLETT HS JV
APRIL 30 STEVENSON HS JV
APRIL 30 LAKES HS JV
APRIL 30 CL SOUTH HS JV
APRIL 30 GUERIN PREP SOPHS
APRIL 30 RIDGEWOOD HS SOPHS
APRIL 30 TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS SOPHS
APRIL 30 KANELAND HS SOPHS
APRIL 30 YORKVILLE HS SOPHS
APRIL 30 WAUKEGAN HS VARSITY
APRIL 30 WHEATON ACADEMY VARSITY
APRIL 30 DEKALB HS VARSITY
APRIL 30 DUNDEE-CROWN HS VARSITY
APRIL 4 WARREN HS FROSH
APRIL 4 BARTLETT HS FROSH
APRIL 4 LIBERTYVILLE HS FROSH
APRIL 4 CARMEL CATH HS FROSH
APRIL 4 LAKE PARK HS FROSH
APRIL 4 CL CENTRAL HS FR-SO
APRIL 4 LAKES HS JV
APRIL 4 CONANT HS JV
APRIL 4 METEA VALLEY HS SOPHS
APRIL 4 CARMEL CATH HS SOPHS
APRIL 4 YORKVILLE HS SOPHS
APRIL 4 BARTLETT HS VARSITY
APRIL 4 LAKE PARK HS VARSITY
APRIL 5 DEKALB HS FROSH
APRIL 5 LAKE FOREST HS FR-SO
APRIL 5 LAKE FOREST HS JV
APRIL 5 BARTLETT HS JV
APRIL 5 JACOBS HS JV
APRIL 5 DEKALB HS SOPHS
APRIL 5 WAUBONSIE VALLEY HS SOPHS
APRIL 5 HOFFMAN ESTATES HS JV 2
APRIL 6 STREAMWOOD HS FR-SO
APRIL 6 YORKVILLE HS FROSH
APRIL 6 GLENBARD EAST HS FR-SO
APRIL 6 MUNDELEIN HS FR-SO
APRIL 6 ZION-BENTON HS FR-SO
APRIL 6 HAMPSHIRE HS FR-SO
APRIL 6 ELGIN HS JV
APRIL 6 JACOBS HS JV
APRIL 6 GRANT HS JV
APRIL 6 AURORA CHRISTIAN HS SOPHS
APRIL 6 LIBERTYVILLE HS VARSITY
APRIL 6 WAUKEGAN HS VARSITY
APRIL 6 CL CENTRAL HS VARSITY
APRIL 6 METEA VALLEY HS VARSITY
APRIL 6 CONANT HS JV 2
APRIL 6 PALATINE HS JV 2
APRIL 6 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 6 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 6 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 6 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 6 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 6 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 7 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
APRIL 7 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 7 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 8 WW-SOUTH HS B-FRESH
APRIL 8 LAKE ZURICH HS FROSH
APRIL 8 HONONEGAH HS FROSH
APRIL 8 HARLEM HS FROSH
APRIL 8 STERLING HS FROSH
APRIL 8 BELVIDERE NORTH HS FROSH
APRIL 8 DEKALB HS FROSH
APRIL 8 MORRIS HS FROSH
APRIL 8 CONANT HS FROSH
APRIL 8 CARMEL CATH HS FROSH
APRIL 8 BUFFALO GROVE HS FROSH
APRIL 8 BARRINGTON HS FROSH
APRIL 8 WHEATON NORTH HS FROSH
APRIL 8 SOUTH ELGIN HS FR-SO
APRIL 8 GLENBARD SOUTH HS FR-SO
APRIL 8 BARTLETT HS FR-SO
APRIL 8 STEVENSON HS FR-SO
APRIL 8 LIBERTYVILLE HS FR-SO
APRIL 8 MUNDELEIN HS JV
APRIL 8 WEST CHICAGO HS JV
APRIL 8 DUNDEE-CROWN HS FR-SO
APRIL 8 HARLEM HS JV
APRIL 8 HONONEGAH HS JV
APRIL 8 BELVIDERE NORTH HS JV
APRIL 8 CONANT HS JV
APRIL 8 ELK GROVE HS JV
APRIL 8 BUFFALO GROVE HS JV
APRIL 8 RIDGEWOOD HS SOPHS
APRIL 8 ELMWOOD PARK HS SOPHS
APRIL 8 AURORA CENT CATH HS SOPHS
APRIL 8 LAKE PARK HS SOPHS
APRIL 8 SYCAMORE HS VARSITY
APRIL 8 GUERIN PREP VARSITY
APRIL 8 HOFFMAN ESTATES HS VARSITY
APRIL 8 PALATINE HS VARSITY
APRIL 8 PALATINE HS JV1
APRIL 9 MARIAN CENTRAL HS FROSH
APRIL 9 WHEATON NORTH HS B-FRESH
APRIL 9 LAKE PARK HS B-FRESH
APRIL 9 WEST CHICAGO HS FROSH
APRIL 9 LIBERTYVILLE HS FROSH
APRIL 9 LAKE FOREST HS FROSH
APRIL 9 ROUND LAKE HS FROSH
APRIL 9 SYCAMORE HS FROSH
APRIL 9 GRAYSLAKE NORTH HS FROSH
APRIL 9 KANELAND HS FROSH
APRIL 9 RIVERSIDE-BKF HS FROSH
APRIL 9 WW-SOUTH HS FROSH
APRIL 9 ST. CHARLES EAST HS FROSH
APRIL 9 WEST AURORA HS FR-SO
APRIL 9 STREAMWOOD HS FR-SO
APRIL 9 GLENBARD EAST HS FR-SO
APRIL 9 ELGIN HS FR-SO
APRIL 9 ZION-BENTON HS FR-SO
APRIL 9 WAUKEGAN HS FR-SO
APRIL 9 WARREN HS FR-SO
APRIL 9 JACOBS HS FR-SO
APRIL 9 PRAIRIE RIDGE HS FR-SO
APRIL 9 WEST AURORA HS JV
APRIL 9 HAMPSHIRE HS FR-SO
APRIL 9 HUNTLEY HS FR-SO
APRIL 9 ELGIN HS JV
APRIL 9 LARKIN HS JV
APRIL 9 HUNTLEY HS JV
APRIL 9 LAKES HS JV
APRIL 9 ROUND LAKE HS JV
APRIL 9 KANELAND HS SOPHS
APRIL 9 GUERIN PREP SOPHS
APRIL 9 CHICAGO CHRISTIAN HS SOPHS
APRIL 9 GRANT HS VARSITY
APRIL 9 HOFFMAN ESTATES HS JV 2
MAY 1 PROSPECT HS FROSH
MAY 1 ROUND LAKE HS FROSH
MAY 1 PALATINE HS FR-SO
MAY 1 ROUND LAKE HS JV
MAY 1 ROLLING MEADOWS HS VARSITY
MAY 10 WEST AURORA HS FROSH
MAY 10 GLENBARD EAST HS JV
MAY 10 JEFFERSON HS FROSH
MAY 10 ANTIOCH HS FROSH
MAY 10 GRANT HS FROSH
MAY 10 ROUND LAKE HS FROSH
MAY 10 LAKE PARK HS B-FRESH
MAY 10 BELVIDERE HS FROSH
MAY 10 PALATINE HS FROSH
MAY 10 FREMD HS FROSH
MAY 10 HOFFMAN ESTATES HS FROSH
MAY 10 CONANT HS FROSH
MAY 10 ELMWOOD PARK HS FROSH
MAY 10 WAUBONSIE VALLEY HS FROSH
MAY 10 LARKIN HS FR-SO
MAY 10 SOUTH ELGIN HS FR-SO
MAY 10 GLENBARD SOUTH HS FR-SO
MAY 10 GLENBARD EAST HS FR-SO
MAY 10 ROLLING MEADOWS HS FR-SO
MAY 10 ELGIN HS FR-SO
MAY 10 PROSPECT HS FR-SO
MAY 10 WEST CHICAGO HS JV
MAY 10 GLENBARD SOUTH HS JV
MAY 10 LARKIN HS JV
MAY 10 ROUND LAKE HS JV
MAY 10 GRANT HS JV
MAY 10 FREMD HS JV
MAY 10 BARRINGTON HS JV
MAY 10 DEKALB HS SOPHS
MAY 10 IC CATHOLIC PREP SOPHS
MAY 10 CARY-GROVE HS SOPHS
MAY 10 AURORA CENT CATH HS SOPHS
MAY 10 GENEVA HS SOPHS
MAY 10 METEA VALLEY HS SOPHS
MAY 10 EAST AURORA HS VARSITY
MAY 10 LAKE PARK HS VARSITY
MAY 10 HERSEY HS JV 2
MAY 10 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 10 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 10 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 10 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 10 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 11 METEA VALLEY HS B-FRESH
MAY 11 ST. CHARLES NORTH HS B-FRESH
MAY 11 GRAYSLAKE CENTRAL HS FROSH
MAY 11 DEKALB HS FROSH
MAY 11 NEUQUA VALLEY HS FROSH
MAY 11 RIVERSIDE-BKF HS FROSH
MAY 11 WEST AURORA HS FR-SO
MAY 11 WEST CHICAGO HS FR-SO
MAY 11 STREAMWOOD HS FR-SO
MAY 11 BARTLETT HS JV
MAY 11 WEST AURORA HS JV
MAY 11 GRANT HS JV
MAY 11 LAKE ZURICH HS JV
MAY 11 ROCHELLE HS SOPHS
MAY 11 EAST AURORA HS SOPHS
MAY 11 OTTAWA HS SOPHS
MAY 11 DEKALB HS SOPHS
MAY 11 ST. EDWARD HS SOPHS
MAY 11 NEUQUA VALLEY HS SOPHS
MAY 11 LAKE PARK HS SOPHS
MAY 11 SOUTH ELGIN HS VARSITY
MAY 11 WARREN HS VARSITY
MAY 11 SCHAUMBURG HS VARSITY
MAY 11 METEA VALLEY HS VARSITY
MAY 11 LIBERTYVILLE HS VARSITY
MAY 11 LAKES HS VARSITY
MAY 11 RIVERSIDE-BKF HS VARSITY
MAY 11 CARY-GROVE HS VARSITY
MAY 11 WHEELING HS JV1
MAY 11 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 11 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 11 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 11 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 11 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 11 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 11 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 11 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 11 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 11 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 12 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 12 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 12 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 12 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 12 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 12 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 12 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 12 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 13 GLENBARD SOUTH HS FROSH
MAY 13 GLENBARD NORTH HS B-FRESH
MAY 13 LAKE PARK HS B-FRESH
MAY 13 ROCKFORD EAST HS FROSH
MAY 13 MUNDELEIN HS FROSH
MAY 13 ELK GROVE HS FROSH
MAY 13 HERSEY HS FROSH
MAY 13 PROSPECT HS FROSH
MAY 13 LIBERTYVILLE HS FR-SO
MAY 13 LAKE ZURICH HS FR-SO
MAY 13 BARRINGTON HS FR-SO
MAY 13 HUNTLEY HS FR-SO
MAY 13 DUNDEE-CROWN HS FR-SO
MAY 13 WEST CHICAGO HS JV
MAY 13 LAKE ZURICH HS JV
MAY 13 HERSEY HS JV
MAY 13 HUNTLEY HS JV
MAY 13 CARY-GROVE HS SOPHS
MAY 13 ELMWOOD PARK HS SOPHS
MAY 13 RIDGEWOOD HS SOPHS
MAY 13 ZION-BENTON HS VARSITY
MAY 13 SCHAUMBURG HS JV1
MAY 13 HOFFMAN ESTATES HS JV1
MAY 14 DUNDEE-CROWN HS FR-SO
MAY 14 ST. CHARLES NORTH HS B-FRESH
MAY 14 WHEATON NORTH HS B-FRESH
MAY 14 NAPERVILLE NORTH HS B-FRESH
MAY 14 WARREN HS FROSH
MAY 14 LAKE FOREST HS FROSH
MAY 14 LAKES HS FROSH
MAY 14 ROUND LAKE HS FROSH
MAY 14 GLENBARD NORTH HS FROSH
MAY 14 LAKE PARK HS FROSH
MAY 14 ZION-BENTON HS FR-SO
MAY 14 WAUKEGAN HS FR-SO
MAY 14 CL SOUTH HS FR-SO
MAY 14 MCHENRY HS FR-SO
MAY 14 CARY-GROVE HS FR-SO
MAY 14 WEST CHICAGO HS JV
MAY 14 MCHENRY HS JV
MAY 14 RIVERSIDE-BKF HS SOPHS
MAY 14 GLENBARD NORTH HS SOPHS
MAY 14 PRAIRIE RIDGE HS VARSITY
MAY 14 CONANT HS VARSITY
MAY 15 TBD VARSITY
MAY 15 WEST CHICAGO HS FROSH
MAY 15 BARTLETT HS FROSH
MAY 15 GRAYSLAKE NORTH HS FROSH
MAY 15 GRANT HS FROSH
MAY 15 SCHAUMBURG HS FROSH
MAY 15 PALATINE HS FROSH
MAY 15 BARRINGTON HS FROSH
MAY 15 CONANT HS FROSH
MAY 15 CARMEL CATH HS FROSH
MAY 15 ST. CHARLES NORTH HS FROSH
MAY 15 SOUTH ELGIN HS FR-SO
MAY 15 LARKIN HS FR-SO
MAY 15 GLENBARD SOUTH HS FR-SO
MAY 15 ELGIN HS FR-SO
MAY 15 GLENBARD EAST HS FR-SO
MAY 15 JACOBS HS FR-SO
MAY 15 PRAIRIE RIDGE HS FR-SO
MAY 15 BUFFALO GROVE HS FR-SO
MAY 15 ELK GROVE HS FR-SO
MAY 15 PROSPECT HS FR-SO
MAY 15 ROLLING MEADOWS HS FR-SO
MAY 15 DUNDEE-CROWN HS FR-SO
MAY 15 SOUTH ELGIN HS JV
MAY 15 LARKIN HS JV
MAY 15 LARKIN HS JV
MAY 15 GLENBARD SOUTH HS JV
MAY 15 GLENBARD EAST HS JV
MAY 15 ELGIN HS JV
MAY 15 NORTH CHICAGO HS JV
MAY 15 HONONEGAH HS JV
MAY 15 HOFFMAN ESTATES HS JV
MAY 15 PRAIRIE RIDGE HS JV
MAY 15 RIVERSIDE-BKF HS SOPHS
MAY 15 ST. FRANCIS HS VARSITY
MAY 16 ST. CHARLES NORTH HS B-FRESH
MAY 16 EAST AURORA HS FROSH
MAY 16 CARMEL CATH HS FROSH
MAY 16 MONTINI CATH HS FROSH
MAY 16 MCHENRY HS FR-SO
MAY 16 CARY-GROVE HS FR-SO
MAY 16 CL SOUTH HS FR-SO
MAY 16 HAMPSHIRE HS JV
MAY 16 LARKIN HS JV
MAY 16 BARTLETT HS JV
MAY 16 MCHENRY HS JV
MAY 16 CL SOUTH HS JV
MAY 16 CARY-GROVE HS JV
MAY 16 WHEATON ACADEMY SOPHS
MAY 16 KANELAND HS VARSITY
MAY 17 WEST AURORA HS FROSH
MAY 17 LIBERTYVILLE HS FROSH
MAY 17 BARTLETT HS FROSH
MAY 17 ROUND LAKE HS FROSH
MAY 17 LAKES HS FROSH
MAY 17 BELVIDERE NORTH HS FROSH
MAY 17 GLENBARD EAST HS JV
MAY 17 SOUTH ELGIN HS JV
MAY 17 ROUND LAKE HS JV
MAY 17 JEFFERSON HS JV
MAY 17 AUBURN HS JV
MAY 17 HARLEM HS VARSITY
MAY 17 BARRINGTON HS JV 2
MAY 17 BARRINGTON HS JV 2
MAY 17 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 17 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 17 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 17 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 17 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 18 KANELAND HS FROSH
MAY 18 WAUKEGAN HS FR-SO
MAY 18 LAKE FOREST HS FR-SO
MAY 18 LAKE FOREST HS FR-SO
MAY 18 WHEATON ACADEMY VARSITY
MAY 18 RIVERSIDE-BKF HS VARSITY
MAY 18 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 18 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 18 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 18 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 18 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 18 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 18 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 18 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 18 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 18 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 18 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 18 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 18 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 19 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 19 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 19 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 19 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 19 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 19 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 19 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 19 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 19 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 19 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 19 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 19 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 2 NAPERVILLE NORTH HS B-FRESH
MAY 2 WW-SOUTH HS B-FRESH
MAY 2 GENEVA HS B-FRESH
MAY 2 GLENBARD NORTH HS B-FRESH
MAY 2 ST. CHARLES EAST HS B-FRESH
MAY 2 GRAYSLAKE NORTH HS FROSH
MAY 2 GRAYSLAKE CENTRAL HS FROSH
MAY 2 STERLING HS FROSH
MAY 2 CARMEL CATH HS FROSH
MAY 2 METEA VALLEY HS FROSH
MAY 2 LAKE PARK HS FROSH
MAY 2 PRAIRIE RIDGE HS FR-SO
MAY 2 GRAYSLAKE NORTH HS JV
MAY 2 MCHENRY HS JV
MAY 2 GUERIN PREP SOPHS
MAY 2 CHICAGO CHRISTIAN HS SOPHS
MAY 2 METEA VALLEY HS SOPHS
MAY 2 NAPERVILLE CENTRAL HS SOPHS
MAY 2 DUNDEE-CROWN HS SOPHS
MAY 2 ELMWOOD PARK HS VARSITY
MAY 3 GLENBARD SOUTH HS JV
MAY 3 TBD FROSH
MAY 3 WAUBONSIE VALLEY HS B-FRESH
MAY 3 WHEATON NORTH HS B-FRESH
MAY 3 ST. CHARLES NORTH HS B-FRESH
MAY 3 EAST AURORA HS FROSH
MAY 3 LAKES HS FROSH
MAY 3 LIBERTYVILLE HS FROSH
MAY 3 HARLEM HS FROSH
MAY 3 ROLLING MEADOWS HS FROSH
MAY 3 WHEELING HS FROSH
MAY 3 PROSPECT HS FROSH
MAY 3 WW-SOUTH HS FROSH
MAY 3 GLENBARD NORTH HS FROSH
MAY 3 GENEVA HS FROSH
MAY 3 SOUTH ELGIN HS FR-SO
MAY 3 GLENBARD SOUTH HS FR-SO
MAY 3 GLENBARD EAST HS FR-SO
MAY 3 PALATINE HS FR-SO
MAY 3 HOFFMAN ESTATES HS FR-SO
MAY 3 BARRINGTON HS FR-SO
MAY 3 GLENBARD EAST HS JV
MAY 3 SOUTH ELGIN HS JV
MAY 3 ELGIN HS JV
MAY 3 FREEPORT HS JV
MAY 3 HERSEY HS JV
MAY 3 WHEELING HS JV
MAY 3 ROLLING MEADOWS HS JV
MAY 3 PROSPECT HS JV
MAY 3 DUNDEE-CROWN HS SOPHS
MAY 3 AURORA CHRISTIAN HS SOPHS
MAY 3 WW-SOUTH HS SOPHS
MAY 3 WAUBONSIE VALLEY HS VARSITY
MAY 3 WHEATON ACADEMY VARSITY
MAY 3 ST. FRANCIS HS VARSITY
MAY 3 BUFFALO GROVE HS JV 2
MAY 3 ELK GROVE HS JV1
MAY 3 BARRINGTON HS JV1
MAY 3 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 3 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 3 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 3 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 4 WW-SOUTH HS B-FRESH
MAY 4 NAPERVILLE NORTH HS B-FRESH
MAY 4 SOUTH ELGIN HS FROSH
MAY 4 GENEVA HS B-FRESH
MAY 4 GLENBARD EAST HS FROSH
MAY 4 WAUBONSIE VALLEY HS FROSH
MAY 4 WHEATON NORTH HS FROSH
MAY 4 METEA VALLEY HS FROSH
MAY 4 ST. CHARLES NORTH HS FROSH
MAY 4 STREAMWOOD HS FR-SO
MAY 4 WEST CHICAGO HS FR-SO
MAY 4 ZION-BENTON HS FR-SO
MAY 4 WARREN HS FR-SO
MAY 4 STEVENSON HS FR-SO
MAY 4 PRAIRIE RIDGE HS FR-SO
MAY 4 BARRINGTON HS JV
MAY 4 PALATINE HS JV
MAY 4 ST. CHARLES NORTH HS SOPHS
MAY 4 WAUBONSIE VALLEY HS SOPHS
MAY 4 GLENBARD EAST HS VARSITY
MAY 4 ELGIN HS VARSITY
MAY 4 ZION-BENTON HS VARSITY
MAY 4 WARREN HS VARSITY
MAY 4 STEVENSON HS VARSITY
MAY 4 LAKE FOREST HS VARSITY
MAY 4 LIBERTYVILLE HS VARSITY
MAY 4 LAKES HS VARSITY
MAY 4 CHICAGO CHRISTIAN HS VARSITY
MAY 4 CROSSROADS CHRISTIAN ACAD VARSITY
MAY 4 WHEELING HS JV1
MAY 4 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 4 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 4 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 4 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 4 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 4 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 4 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 4 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 4 JP SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 5 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 5 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 5 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 5 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 5 SEMINOLE SPORTS TRAV TOUR
MAY 5 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 6 ST. CHARLES NORTH HS B-FRESH
MAY 6 LAKE PARK HS B-FRESH
MAY 6 GLENBARD NORTH HS B-FRESH
MAY 6 WEST AURORA HS FROSH
MAY 6 FREEPORT HS FROSH
MAY 6 LAKE ZURICH HS FROSH
MAY 6 LIBERTYVILLE HS FROSH
MAY 6 YORKVILLE HS FROSH
MAY 6 BELVIDERE NORTH HS FROSH
MAY 6 ROCHELLE HS FROSH
MAY 6 KANELAND HS FROSH
MAY 6 HERSEY HS FROSH
MAY 6 FREMD HS FROSH
MAY 6 MARIAN CENTRAL HS FROSH
MAY 6 BARRINGTON HS FROSH
MAY 6 GENEVA HS FROSH
MAY 6 SOUTH ELGIN HS FR-SO
MAY 6 GLENBARD EAST HS FR-SO
MAY 6 STEVENSON HS FR-SO
MAY 6 ELGIN HS FR-SO
MAY 6 PROSPECT HS FR-SO
MAY 6 SCHAUMBURG HS FR-SO
MAY 6 PALATINE HS FR-SO
MAY 6 HOFFMAN ESTATES HS FR-SO
MAY 6 HUNTLEY HS FR-SO
MAY 6 DUNDEE-CROWN HS FR-SO
MAY 6 SOUTH ELGIN HS JV
MAY 6 GLENBARD EAST HS JV
MAY 6 ELGIN HS JV
MAY 6 STEVENSON HS JV
MAY 6 BELVIDERE NORTH HS JV
MAY 6 FREEPORT HS JV
MAY 6 HERSEY HS JV
MAY 6 FREMD HS JV
MAY 6 HUNTLEY HS JV
MAY 6 CARY-GROVE HS JV
MAY 6 YORKVILLE HS SOPHS
MAY 6 LASALLE-PERU HS SOPHS
MAY 6 KANELAND HS SOPHS
MAY 6 WHEATON ACADEMY SOPHS
MAY 6 IC CATHOLIC PREP SOPHS
MAY 6 FENTON HS SOPHS
MAY 6 GUERIN PREP SOPHS
MAY 6 CL SOUTH HS SOPHS
MAY 6 WW-SOUTH HS SOPHS
MAY 6 GENEVA HS SOPHS
MAY 6 LARKIN HS VARSITY
MAY 6 HONONEGAH HS VARSITY
MAY 6 HOFFMAN ESTATES HS VARSITY
MAY 6 GLENBARD NORTH HS VARSITY
MAY 6 LAKE PARK HS VARSITY
MAY 6 ELK GROVE HS VARSITY
MAY 7 TBD VARSITY
MAY 7 WHEATON NORTH HS B-FRESH
MAY 7 WW-SOUTH HS B-FRESH
MAY 7 METEA VALLEY HS B-FRESH
MAY 7 MUNDELEIN HS FROSH
MAY 7 ROUND LAKE HS FROSH
MAY 7 GRANT HS FROSH
MAY 7 CARMEL CATH HS FROSH
MAY 7 ZION-BENTON HS FR-SO
MAY 7 WARREN HS FR-SO
MAY 7 CL CENTRAL HS FR-SO
MAY 7 JACOBS HS FR-SO
MAY 7 PRAIRIE RIDGE HS FR-SO
MAY 7 LAKE ZURICH HS FR-SO
MAY 7 GLENBARD SOUTH HS JV
MAY 7 CL CENTRAL HS JV
MAY 7 ELMWOOD PARK HS SOPHS
MAY 7 AURORA CHRISTIAN HS SOPHS
MAY 7 CL SOUTH HS SOPHS
MAY 7 CARMEL CATH HS SOPHS
MAY 7 LARKIN HS VARSITY
MAY 7 ROLLING MEADOWS HS JV 2
MAY 8 ST. CHARLES NORTH HS B-FRESH
MAY 8 ST. CHARLES EAST HS B-FRESH
MAY 8 GRAYSLAKE CENTRAL HS FROSH
MAY 8 WAUCONDA HS FROSH
MAY 8 LAKES HS FROSH
MAY 8 HOFFMAN ESTATES HS FROSH
MAY 8 PALATINE HS FROSH
MAY 8 PROSPECT HS FROSH
MAY 8 CONANT HS FR-SO
MAY 8 FREMD HS FR-SO
MAY 8 HERSEY HS FR-SO
MAY 8 ROLLING MEADOWS HS FR-SO
MAY 8 WEST AURORA HS FR-SO
MAY 8 GLENBARD SOUTH HS JV
MAY 8 STEVENSON HS JV
MAY 8 HARLEM HS JV
MAY 8 CL CENTRAL HS SOPHS
MAY 8 MARIAN CENTRAL HS SOPHS
MAY 8 MARIAN CENTRAL HS VARSITY
MAY 8 PROSPECT HS JV1
MAY 9 BARTLETT HS FR-SO
MAY 9 WEST CHICAGO HS FR-SO
MAY 9 ST. CHARLES EAST HS FROSH
MAY 9 NAPERVILLE NORTH HS FROSH
MAY 9 NEUQUA VALLEY HS FROSH
MAY 9 KANELAND HS FROSH
MAY 9 YORKVILLE HS FROSH
MAY 9 EAST AURORA HS FROSH
MAY 9 WHEATON NORTH HS B-FRESH
MAY 9 METEA VALLEY HS B-FRESH
MAY 9 WAUBONSIE VALLEY HS B-FRESH
MAY 9 GRAYSLAKE NORTH HS B-FRESH
MAY 9 STEVENSON HS FR-SO
MAY 9 HUNTLEY HS FR-SO
MAY 9 DUNDEE-CROWN HS FR-SO
MAY 9 WEST CHICAGO HS JV
MAY 9 CL SOUTH HS FR-SO
MAY 9 WEST CHICAGO HS SOPHS
MAY 9 CL SOUTH HS JV
MAY 9 STREAMWOOD HS JV
MAY 9 STEVENSON HS JV
MAY 9 MUNDELEIN HS JV
MAY 9 LAKE FOREST HS JV
MAY 9 HUNTLEY HS JV
MAY 9 YORKVILLE HS SOPHS
MAY 9 EAST AURORA HS SOPHS
MAY 9 DEKALB HS SOPHS
MAY 9 ST. FRANCIS HS SOPHS
MAY 9 RIVERSIDE-BKF HS SOPHS
MAY 9 ELMWOOD PARK HS SOPHS
MAY 9 CARY-GROVE HS SOPHS
MAY 9 NEUQUA VALLEY HS SOPHS
MAY 9 LIBERTYVILLE HS VARSITY
MAY 9 CHICAGO CHRISTIAN HS VARSITY
MAY 9 IC CATHOLIC PREP VARSITY
MAY 9 WAUBONSIE VALLEY HS VARSITY